Charlee Bone
#1

Charlee Bone

#1

Charlee Bone

DOB: 03/01/2002

Previous Club: Southport Sharks Juniors

Charlee Bone
#2

Emily Stewart

#2

Emily Stewart

DOB: 06/03/2001

Previous Club: Southport Sharks Juniors

#4

Hannah Davies

#4

Hannah Davies

DOB: 09/11/1994

Previous Club: The Basin (VIC)

#6

Elli Jay Beck

#6

Elli Jay Beck

DOB: 20/04/2001

Previous Club: Broadbeach

#7

Ashlee Flick

#7

Ashlee Flick

DOB: 31/07/1993

Previous Club: Robina

#10

Tia Schwalger

#10

Tia Schwalger

DOB: 30/11/1998

Debut at Sharks

#12

Zoe Haines

#12

Zoe Haines

DOB: 10/03/2002

Previous Club: Southport Sharks Juniors

#13

Cheyana Copping

#13

Cheyana Copping

DOB: 13/02/2000

Previous Club: Southport Sharks Juniors

#14

Maddy Watt

#14

Maddy Watt

DOB: 02/07/2001

Previous Club: Southport Sharks Juniors

#15

Zali Cheffers

#15

Zali Cheffers

DOB: 14/11/2000

Previous Club: Bond University

#16

Victoria Winstanley

#16

Victoria Winstanley

DOB: 19/05/2000

Previous Club: Debut at Sharks

#17

Serina Balanda

#17

Serina Balanda

DOB: 11/09/2000

Previous Club: Surfers Paradise

#18

Lily McDonald

#18

Lily McDonald

DOB: 05/11/2001

Previous Club: Southport Sharks Juniors

#19

Luci Van

#19

Luci Van

DOB: 11/04/2000

Previous Club: Luci Van

#20

Madi Reisinger

#20

Madi Reisinger

DOB: 28/06/1999

Previous Club: Coolangatta

#21

Daisy Winter

#21

Daisy Winter

DOB: 18/05/2002

Previous Club: Southport Sharks Juniors

#23

Georgia Eller

#23

Georgia Eller

DOB: 18/10/2001

Previous Club: Bond University

#24

Elizabeth Halsall

#24

Elizabeth Halsall

DOB: 19/10/1984

Previous Club: Debut at Sharks

#25

Harriet Symes

#25

Harriet Symes

DOB: 02/02/2000

Previous Club: Debut at Sharks

#26

Alicha Caminito

#26

Alicha Caminito

DOB: 15/09/1997

Previous Club: The Basin (VIC)

#27

Tatum Shaw

#27

Tatum Shaw

DOB: 02/02/1994

Previous Club: Debut at Sharks

#28

Laura Smith

#28

Laura Smith

DOB: 06/07/2000

Previous Club: Southport Sharks Juniors

#29

Lilly Pearce

#29

Lilly Pearce

DOB: 31/12/2002

Previous Club: Southport Sharks Juniors

#31

Kirra Skabo

#31

Kirra Skabo

DOB: 08/10/2001

Previous Club: Kingborough (TAS)

#32

Rachael Watt

#32

Rachael Watt

DOB: 14/06/1993

Previous Club: The Basin (VIC)

#33

Fleur Davies

#33

Fleur Davies

DOB: 06/05/2004

Previous Club: Southport Sharks Juniors

#34

Georgie Taylor

#34

Georgie Taylor

DOB: 10/09/1998

Previous Club: Debut at Sharks

#35

Brittany Brymer

#35

Brittany Brymer

DOB: 22/03/1994

Previous Club: Coolangatta

#36

Tracey Ashley

#36

Tracey Ashley

DOB: 17/11/1980

Previous Club: Oakleigh Districts (VIC)

#37

Chantelle Winstanley

#37

Chantelle Winstanley

DOB: 02/06/1998

Previous Club: Debut at Sharks